ANHS Boys Water Polo

Aliso Niguel High School Wolverines Water Polo

South Coast League Teams Game Results

Dana Hills

San Clemente

Harvard Westlake-13 Dana Hills-2

Foothill-15 Dana Hills-2

Dana Hills-11 San Marcos-4 (Santa Barbara Tourn)

Laguna Beach-10 Dana Hills-2 (Santa Barbara Tourn)

Dana Hills-11 vs Damian-7 (Santa Barbara Tourn)

Murietta Valley-10 Dana Hills-4 (Santa Barbara Tourn)

Redlands East Valley-12 Dana Hills-5 (Santa Barbara Tourn)

Santa Margarita-9 Dana Hills-8

Dana Hills-12 Capo Valley-5

Dana Hills-9 Villa Park-8 (South Coast Tourn)

Newport-15 Dana Hills-4 (South Coast Tourn)

Bishops-10 Dana Hills-9 (South Coast Tourn)

Laguna Beach 10 Dana Hills-9(OT) (South Coast Tourn)

Dana Hills-11 San Clemente-9 (South Coast Tourn 15th place)

Dana Hills-13 El Toro-5

San Clemente-8 Dana Hills-5

Aliso Niguel-8 Dana Hills-7

Los Osos-11 Dana Hills-10

Dana Hills-12 El Toro-9

Dana Hills-W Capo Valley-L

San Clemente-10 Dana Hills-9 (OT)

Dana Hills-12 Flintridge Prep-4 (Steve Pal Tourn)

Dana Hills-11 Santa Barbara-7 (Steve Pal Tourn)

Damien-9 Dana Hills-8(OT)(Steve Pal Tourn)

Dana Hills-W De La Salle-L (Steve Pal Tourn)

Mira Costa-7 Dana Hills-6 (Steve Pal Tourn 6th Place)

Dana Hills-7 Aliso Niguel-5

Laguna Beach-13 Dana Hills-6 (CIF)

San Clemente-14 Woodbridge-12
San Clemente-12 Los Alamitos-10
San Clemente-14 Esperanza-4
Riverside Poly-8 San Clemente-6 (Santa Barbara Tourn)
San Clemente-14 Righetti-12 (Santa Barbara Tourn)
San Clemente-11 San Marcos-7 (Santa Barbara Tourn)
San Clemente-12 Vista-11 (OT) (Santa Barbara Tourn)
San Clemente-11 Los Osos-10 (Santa Barbara Tourn)
San Clemente-14 San Juan Hills-7
Carlsbad-6 San Clemente-5
Aliso Niguel-10 San Clemente-9 (2OT)
San Clemente-7 Long Beach Wilson-6 (South Coast Tourn)
Harvard Westlake-13 San Clemente-6 (South Coast Tourn)
CDM-13 San Clemente-10 (South Coast Tourn)
Northwood-7 San Clemente-6 (South Coast Tourn)
Dana Hills-11 San Clemente-9 (South Coast Tourn 16th place)
San Clemente-8 Dana Hills-5
San Clemente-9 El Toro-5
Coronado-6 San Clemente-4 (S&R Tourn)
San Clemente-17 Irvine-4 (S&R Tourn)
San Clemente-13 Acalanes-7 (S&R Tourn)
Los Alamitos-8 San Clemente-7 (S&R Tourn 10th place)
San Clemente-W Capo Valley-L
San Clemente-17 Villa Park-5
San Clemente-9 Aliso Niguel-8
San Clemente-10 Dana Hills-9 (OT)
San Clemente-9 El Toro-3
San Clemente-14 Los Osos-6 (CIF)

Capo Valley

El Toro

Edison-12 Capo Valley 11
Foothill-22 Capo Valley-2
Capo Valley-12 Mission Viejo-5
Capo Valley-16 Trabuco Hills-5
El Segundo-12  Capo Valley-5 (Vellekamp Tourn)
Capo Valley-10 Mission Viejo-8 (Vellekamp Tourn)
Capo Valley-11 vs Don Lugo-8 (Vellekamp Tourn)
Sunny Hills-9 vs Capo Valley-8 (Vellekamp Tourn)
Dana Hills-12 Capo Valley-5
Orange Lutheran-15 Capo Valley-6 (South Coast Tourn)
Ventura-13 Capo Valley-2 (South Coast Tourn)
Capo Valley-9 La Canada-4 (South Coast Tourn)
Edison-10 Capo Valley-6 (South Coast Tourn)
Capo Valley-10 Esperanza-9 (South Coast Tourn 27th place)
Aliso Niguel-14 Capo Valley-2
Poway-13 Capo Valley-9 (Villa Park Tourn)
Capo Valley-10 Del Oro-8 (Villa Park Tourn)
El Toro-11 Capo Valley-4 (Villa Park Tourn)
Capo Valley-6 Esperanza-5 (Villa Park Tourn)
Troy-9 Capo Valley-5 (Villa Park Tourn 22nd Place)
Capo Valley-5 El Toro-4
Tesoro-12 Capo-8
San Clemente-W Capo Valley-L
Aliso Niguel-16 Capo Valley-5
Dana Hills-W Capo Valley-L
El Toro-7 Capo Valley-6
Laguna Beach-19 El Toro-3
Santa Margarita-18 El Toro-8
Orange Lutheran-22 El Toro-2
Redlands East Valley-11 vs El Toro-6 (Santa Barbara Tourn)
Los Osos-13 El Toro-5 (Santa Barbara Tourn)
El Toro-11 Santiago-8 (Santa Barbara Tourn)
El Toro-10 Tamalpais-7 (Santa Barbara Tourn)
Vista-16 El Toro-3 (Santa Barbara Tourn)
Mater Dei-12 El Toro-4 (South Coast Tourn)
Los Alamitos-13 El Toro-5 (South Coast Tourn)
Servite-9 El Toro-6 (South Coast Tourn)
Tesoro-10 El Toro-7 (South Coast Tourn)
El Toro-16 La Canada-2 (South Coast Tourn 31st place)
Dana Hills-13 El Toro-5
San Juan Hills-5 El Toro-4 (OT)(Villa Park Tourn)
El Toro-9 Temescal Cyn-6 (Villa Park Tourn)
El Toro-11 Capo Valley-4 (Villa Park Tourn)
El Toro-10 Edison-8 (Villa Park Tourn)
Westlake-4 El Toro-3 (Villa Park Tourn 17th Place)
Capo Valley-5 El Toro-4
San Clemente-9 El Toro-5
Villa Park-9 El Toro-5
Aliso Niguel-8 El Toro-2
Dana Hills-12 El Toro-9
Newport Harbor-19 El Toro-1
El Toro-7 Capo Valley-6
San Clemente-9 El Toro-3